Startlista

DISTRIKT 1
Hamiltonstövare
RR J Bola S26077/2008
Efter: RR NO JCH SE JCH SE UCH Thurdrevet Turbo S27263/2001
Undan: RR SE JCH SE UCH Axa S57275/2002
Uppfödare: Tommy Pettersson, Gällö
Ägare: Joakim Andersson & Jennie Lindgren, Bygdeå
Lokalklubb: Västerbottens läns Stövarklubb
Dag 1 
Provområde: Tillflykten
Domare: Charlie Lindqvist & Conny Gustavsson
Dag 2
Provområde: Granberget
Domare: Mats Gustafsson & Anders Ingemarsson

Finsk Stövare
RR SE JCH SE UCH Korssjötorpets Saxon SE29570/2011
Efter: RR SE JCH SE UCH Komujoen Kusti S34132/2006
Undan. SE JCH Korssjötorpets Selda S31312/2004
Uppfödare: Christer & Ulrika Nilsson, Robertsfors
Ägare: Jan Lindgren, Vännäs
Lokalklubb: Västerbottens läns Stövarklubb
Dag 1
Provområde: Granliden
Domare: Roger Grenholm & Stefan Andersson
Dag 2
Provområde: Avalund
Domare: Tomas Wiklund & Conny Gustavsson

 
DISTRIKT 2
Finsk Stövare
RR J Rosmyrens Emil S31981/2009
Efter: RR NO JCH SE JCH Bossmålas Bamse S59041/2002
Undan: RR SE JCH Rosmyrens Tessy S38176/2004
Uppfödare: Lennart Andersson, Ramsele
Ägare: Lennart Andersson, Ramsele
Lokalklubb: Västernorrlands Stövarklubb 
Dag 1
Provområde: Sparrsätra
Domare: Thore Marcström & Anders Ingemarsson
Dag 2
Provområde: Ralberget
Domare: Karl-Ove Granström & Arto Nieminen

Finsk Stövare
RR SE JCH SE UCH Finnörjes Tomi SE32167/2011
Efter: SE JCH SE UCH Ringkallens Indian S29684/2001
Undan. RR SE JCH SE UCH Lundholmens Jessie S47792/2007
Uppfödare: Peter Örjeheim, Bredbyn
Ägare: Tore Lundgren, Trehörningsjö
Lokalklubb: Västernorrlands Stövarklubb
Dag 1
Provområde: Kullsjöliden
Domare: Bert-Ola Granström & Benny Walestad
Dag 2
Provområde: Umsjöliden
Domare: Hans Olofsson & Billy Hedin
 
DISTRIKT 3
Finsk Stövare
RR SE JCH SE Ulvfsveåsens Seb  SE33275/2012
Efter: RR SE JCH Pell-Antforsens Roy S28731/2009
Undan: RR SE JCH Ulvfsveåsens Lycka S32373/2007
Uppfödare: Kjell-Åke & Eva Sundberg, Gällö
Ägare: Inge Wadman, Torsby
Lokalklubb: Värmlands Stövarklubb
Dag 1
Provområde: Ralberget
Domare: Hans Olofsson & Erik Carlsson
Dag 2
Provområde: Kullsjöliden
Domare: Charlie Lindqvist & Bert-Ola Granström

Finsk Stövare
RR SE JCH Freia SE42410/2013
Efter: NO JCH NO UCH SE UCH Finnörjes Teemu SE32166/2011
Undan: RR NO JCH SE JCH Moseheias Sanja N24392/07
Uppfödare: Harald Sandbakken,  Ulefoss Norge
Ägare: Hans Liberg, Nora
Lokalklubb: Örebro läns Stövarklubb
Dag 1
Provområde: Storsandsjön
Domare: Mats Gustafsson & Erik Edvardsson
Dag 2
Provområde: Granliden
Domare: Gunnar Wallström & Stefan Andersson

DISTRIKT 4
Finsk Stövare
RR SE JCH SE UCH Ante SE47498/2010
Efter: RR SE JCH Korpijärvi Rami S31176/2001
Undan: RR J Biabys Ella S44789/2006
Uppfödare: Jan-Erik Lundqvist, Tingsryd
Ägare: Jan-Erik Lundqvist, Tingsryd
Lokalklubb: Smålands Stövarklubb
Dag 1
Provområde: Avalund
Domare: Håkan Halvardsson & Ingeborg Kouivusaari
Dag 2
Provområde: Sparrsätra
Domare: Roger Grenholm & Erik Edvardsson
 
Finsk Stövare
RR SE JCH Wemboö Eila SE45324/2013
Efter: RR SE JCH Lövängens Boy S47748/2006
Undan: RR SE JCH Mäkipuiston Eini SE30134/2010
Uppfödare: Bileam Nilsson, Urshult
Ägare: Bileam Nilsson, Urshult
Lokalklubb: Smålands Stövarklubb
Dag 1
Provområde: Degernäsliden
Domare: Gunnar Wallström & Arto Nieminen
Dag 2
Provområde: Tillflykten
Domare: Håkan Halvardsson & Bo Haglevik

DISTRIKT 5
 Schillerstövare
RR J Sturevallens Donna SE27769/2010
Efter: RR SE J(RÄV)CH Lyeskogens Chippen S49457/2004
Undan: J Bäckaskallets Ajja S43821/2004
Uppfödare: Sune & Mats Sturesson, Skånes Fagerhult
Ägare: Daniel Svenäng, Ullared
Lokalklubb: Hallands Stövarklubb
Dag 1
Provområde: Umsjöliden
Domare: Tomas Wiklund & Bo Haglevik
Dag 2
Provområde: Degernäsliden
Domare: Thore Marcström & Ingeborg Koivusaari
 
Schillerstövare
RR J Törmarkens Sally SE18951/2010
Efter: Cato S24672/2001
Undan: Törmarkens Bittan S36748/2004
Uppfödare: Klas Törmark, Hammerdal
Ägare: Jonny Hallberg, Ulricehamn
Lokalklubb: Västergötlands Stövarklubb
Dag 1
Provområde: Granberget
Domare: Karl-Ove Granström & Billy Hedin
Dag 2
Provområde: Storsandsjön
Domare: Erik Carlsson & Benny Walestad

Guldsponsorer